Adresse
/
Téléphone
Entraîneur : Farid Menacer

Caoch : Thomas Breysse
 
Entraînement : Mercredi : 20H30-22H00 à Tain
 
 

Effectif 2017-2018

  • Bastien CORDEIRO
  • Guillaume PRAT
  • Remy GELINET
  • Thomas BREYSSE
  • Thomas VERNET
  • Valentin MICHEL
  • Pascal GUIZARD
  • Maurice FORGERON
Bastien CORDEIRO
Photo
Né(e) le
Numéro :
: : 5
: :
: :
27.09.17SM3 DEPT 258
68
-68
58
21:00Portes-les-Valence USC
27.09.17
SM3 DEPT 2
58-68
21:00
Portes-les-Valence USC

01.10.17Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 165
63
-63
65
10:30SM3 DEPT 2
01.10.17
Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 1
65-63
10:30
SM3 DEPT 2

08.10.17SM3 DEPT 256
47
-47
56
15:30La Voulte Sportif Basket
08.10.17
SM3 DEPT 2
56-47
15:30
La Voulte Sportif Basket

22.10.17SM3 DEPT 289
58
-58
89
15:30Le Cheylard BC
22.10.17
SM3 DEPT 2
89-58
15:30
Le Cheylard BC

27.10.17ST Pierre de Boeuf64
46
-46
64
20:00SM3 DEPT 2
27.10.17
ST Pierre de Boeuf
64-46
20:00
SM3 DEPT 2

12.11.17Saint Sorlin Sportif34
64
-64
34
13:30SM3 DEPT 2
12.11.17
Saint Sorlin Sportif
34-64
13:30
SM3 DEPT 2

19.11.17Basket Club Nord Ardèche
-
18:00SM3 DEPT 2
19.11.17
Basket Club Nord Ardèche
-
18:00
SM3 DEPT 2

26.11.17SM3 DEPT 289
48
-48
89
11:00Mercurol Chanos Curson BC
26.11.17
SM3 DEPT 2
89-48
11:00
Mercurol Chanos Curson BC

02.12.17Eclassan EO54
57
-57
54
18:00SM3 DEPT 2
02.12.17
Eclassan EO
54-57
18:00
SM3 DEPT 2

17.12.17BC L'argentière Val de Ligne 172
56
-56
72
10:30SM3 DEPT 2
17.12.17
BC L'argentière Val de Ligne 1
72-56
10:30
SM3 DEPT 2

13.01.18Portes-les-Valence USC 2
-
18:00SM3 DEPT 2
13.01.18
Portes-les-Valence USC 2
-
18:00
SM3 DEPT 2

21.01.18SM3 DEPT 2
-
17:15Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 1
21.01.18
SM3 DEPT 2
-
17:15
Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 1

27.01.18La Voulte Sportif Basket 2
-
18:00SM3 DEPT 2
27.01.18
La Voulte Sportif Basket 2
-
18:00
SM3 DEPT 2

04.03.18Le Cheylard BC
-
10:30SM3 DEPT 2
04.03.18
Le Cheylard BC
-
10:30
SM3 DEPT 2

11.03.18SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:15Saint Sorlin Sportif 2
11.03.18
SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:15
Saint Sorlin Sportif 2

18.03.18SM3 DEPT 2
-
17:00Basket Club Nord Ardèche 4
18.03.18
SM3 DEPT 2
-
17:00
Basket Club Nord Ardèche 4

25.03.18Mercurol Chanos Curson BC 3
-
13:15SM3 DEPT 2
25.03.18
Mercurol Chanos Curson BC 3
-
13:15
SM3 DEPT 2

08.04.18SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30Eclassan EO 2
08.04.18
SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30
Eclassan EO 2

06.05.18SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30BC L'argentière Val de Ligne 1
06.05.18
SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30
BC L'argentière Val de Ligne 1

effectif 2017-2018

  • Benoit JURY
  • Julien MICHEL
  • Théo PETIT
  • Soyel BENDOUNAN
  • Malek MENACER
  • Remy CHALAMET
  • zakaria KABARA
  • Andréa MONTERASTELLI
  • Soyel BENDOUNAN
  • Hugo SCHMID
Benoit JURY
Photo
Né(e) le 2001
Numéro :
: :
: :
: :