Adresse
/
Téléphone
Entraîneur : Yohan Brandt
 
Entraînement : Mercredi : 20H30-22H00 à Tain
 
 
23.09.18SM3 DEPT 283
79
-79
83
15:30Vanau 1
23.09.18
SM3 DEPT 2
83-79
15:30
Vanau 1

30.09.18Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 152
48
-48
52
11:15SM3 DEPT 2
30.09.18
Chantemerle-les-Blés AS 1
52-48
11:15
SM3 DEPT 2

06.10.18SM3 DEPT 257
38
-38
57
18:00Valence Bourg Basket 3
06.10.18
SM3 DEPT 2
57-38
18:00
Valence Bourg Basket 3

14.10.18Mantaille Sportif 354
48
-48
54
13:30SM3 DEPT 2
14.10.18
Mantaille Sportif 3
54-48
13:30
SM3 DEPT 2

20.10.18SM3 DEPT 289
35
-35
89
20:00Montélier BC
20.10.18
SM3 DEPT 2
89-35
20:00
Montélier BC

27.10.18SM3 DEPT 282
45
-45
82
20:00Portes-les-Valence USC 1
27.10.18
SM3 DEPT 2
82-45
20:00
Portes-les-Valence USC 1

10.11.18Andance Andancette B 158
53
-53
58
20:00SM3 DEPT 2
10.11.18
Andance Andancette B 1
58-53
20:00
SM3 DEPT 2

25.11.18BC Largentière Val de Ligne61
49
-49
61
11:00SM3 DEPT 2
25.11.18
BC Largentière Val de Ligne
61-49
11:00
SM3 DEPT 2

01.12.18SM3 DEPT 293
36
-36
93
17:00Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux AS
01.12.18
SM3 DEPT 2
93-36
17:00
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux AS

09.12.18St Marcel-les-Annonay ES
-
15:30SM3 DEPT 2
09.12.18
St Marcel-les-Annonay ES
-
15:30
SM3 DEPT 2

15.12.18SM3 DEPT 277
63
-63
77
17:00Basket Club Nord Ardèche 3
15.12.18
SM3 DEPT 2
77-63
17:00
Basket Club Nord Ardèche 3

05.01.19SM3 DEPT 220
0
-0
20
18:00Portes-les-Valence USC 2
05.01.19
SM3 DEPT 2
20-0
18:00
Portes-les-Valence USC 2

12.01.19Vanau 165
59
-59
65
20:00SM3 DEPT 2
12.01.19
Vanau 1
65-59
20:00
SM3 DEPT 2

20.01.19SM3 DEPT 275
49
-49
75
15:15Chantemerle-les-Blés AS
20.01.19
SM3 DEPT 2
75-49
15:15
Chantemerle-les-Blés AS

27.01.19La Voulte Sportif Basket 265
58
-58
65
15:00SM3 DEPT 2
27.01.19
La Voulte Sportif Basket 2
65-58
15:00
SM3 DEPT 2

02.02.19Valence Bourg Basket 362
68
-68
62
20:30SM3 DEPT 2
02.02.19
Valence Bourg Basket 3
62-68
20:30
SM3 DEPT 2

10.02.19SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30Mantaille Sportif 3
10.02.19
SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30
Mantaille Sportif 3

10.03.19Montélier BC
-
13:15SM3 DEPT 2
10.03.19
Montélier BC
-
13:15
SM3 DEPT 2

16.03.19SM3 DEPT 2
-
20:00Andance Andancette B 1
16.03.19
SM3 DEPT 2
-
20:00
Andance Andancette B 1

23.03.19Portes-les-Valence USC 2
-
18:00SM3 DEPT 2
23.03.19
Portes-les-Valence USC 2
-
18:00
SM3 DEPT 2

30.03.19SM3 DEPT 2
-
20:00BC Largentière Val de Ligne
30.03.19
SM3 DEPT 2
-
20:00
BC Largentière Val de Ligne

06.04.19Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux AS
-
20:00SM3 DEPT 2
06.04.19
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux AS
-
20:00
SM3 DEPT 2

28.04.19SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30St Marcel-les-Annonay ES
28.04.19
SM3 DEPT 2
-
15:30
St Marcel-les-Annonay ES

04.05.19Basket Club Nord Ardèche 3
-
20:00SM3 DEPT 2
04.05.19
Basket Club Nord Ardèche 3
-
20:00
SM3 DEPT 2